CDE

Fort DuPont Park at Washington, DC

Individual Results: Girls Varsity

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 94 Elena Mujal F 12 Washington Latin Public Char 24:59
2 83 Nora Butler F 9 Washington Latin Public Char 26:10
3 127 Cecilia Timberg F 10 Washington Latin Public Char 26:17
4 31 Bria McHugh F 12 Washington Latin Public Char 26:52
5 33 Joshlin Fuentes F 9 Capital City Public Charter 27:37
6 107 Aubrey Mowland F 10 Washington Latin Public Char 28:12
7 84 Annelise Claire F 11 Washington Latin Public Char 28:12
8 65 Sienna Otero F 9 DC International School 28:43
9 32 Aly Nguyen F 9 Capital City Public Charter 30:49
10 122 Miranda Ryan F 10 Washington Latin Public Char 31:56
11 50 Madeline Short F 12 Cesar Chavez 32:45
12 66 Juliana Shriver F 9 DC International School 33:22
13 10 Chantel Bennett F 9 Basis DC 34:01
14 9 Sarah Settels F 9 Basis DC 35:58
15 12 Mary Jane Schmidt F 9 Basis DC 37:15
16 49 Hevin Jones-Bellamy F 11 Cesar Chavez 37:19
17 13 Sanaa Sanderson F 9 Basis DC 37:40
18 14 Jendaya Washington F 10 Basis DC 37:41
19 124 Rayana Coles F 9 Idea Public Charter School 39:08
20 8 Abigail Quashie F 9 Basis DC 39:12
21 11 Katherine Tom F 9 Basis DC 39:20
22 123 Angel Cheeks F 9 Idea Public Charter School 44:40
23 126 Seyana Parker F 9 Idea Public Charter School 47:53
24 125 Aniyah Milton F 9 Idea Public Charter School 47:53

Individual Results: Boys Varsity

Num	Name	Sex	Grade	School	Time
1	77	Luke Tewalt	M	9	Washington Latin Public Char	18:38
2	148	Nicholas Geist	M	10	Washington Latin Public Char	18:48
3	47	Oliver Spiva	M	9	Washington Latin Public Char	19:41
4	45	Max Micheli	M	12	Washington Latin Public Char	20:30
5	64	Alex Hagan	M	12	Washington Latin Public Char	20:47
6	149	Theo Cowart	M	11	Washington Latin Public Char	20:59
7	7	Roman McDonough	M	11	Washington Latin Public Char	22:25
8	43	Dominant Holmes	M	12	Capital City Public Charter	23:16
9	54	Christopher Williams	M	11	Cesar Chavez	23:20
10	52	Brian Oates	M	9	Cesar Chavez	23:35
11	56	Human Abdulmalik	M	12	Cesar Chavez	23:55
12	26	Diego Coj Beltran	M	10	Basis DC	24:06
13	42	Charles Walker	M	11	Capital City Public Charter	24:34
14	55	Joshua Bryant	M	11	Cesar Chavez	24:45
15	23	Nate Petersen	M	9	Basis DC	24:45
16	131	Lemonn Johnson	M	11	Idea Public Charter School	25:42
17	27	James Stewart	M	10	Basis DC	25:42
18	28	Cody Wallace	M	11	Basis DC	27:31
19	75	Gabriel Madison	M	9	DC International School	27:43
20	53	Trelee Banks-Rose	M	9	Cesar Chavez	28:16
21	24	Alazar Lemma	M	9	Basis DC	28:17
22	74	Brayden West	M	9	DC International School	28:50
23	76	Filip Valovic	M	9	DC International School	29:17
24	22	Kai Moeller	M	9	Basis DC	29:23
25	25	Nicholas McCourt	M	10	Basis DC	29:56
26	130	Tevon Wilson	M	10	Idea Public Charter School	30:02
27	41	Ethan Johnson	M	11	Capital City Public Charter	30:49
28	39	D'Angelo Cuffey	M	9	Capital City Public Charter	36:01
29	40	Landon Wallace	M	9	Capital City Public Charter	37:03
30	132	Abiola Olugbuyi	M	11	Idea Public Charter School	37:06

Individual Results: Boys Middle School

Individual Results: Boys Middle School

Place	Num	Name	Sex	Grade	School	Time
1	118	Lucien Anderson	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	12:10
2	121	Aaron Scott	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	12:46
3	15	Willis Proper	M	6	Basis DC	12:55
4	21	Christian Rufael	M	8	Basis DC	13:05
5	16	Malcolm Douglas	M	6	Basis DC	13:07
6	80	Luca Lavoie	M	6	E.L. Haynes Public Charter S	13:20
7	120	Steve Mirabello	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	13:27
8	115	Casey Montrey	M	7	Washington Latin Public Char	13:38
9	19	Carlos Sheehan-Martinez	M	7	Basis DC	13:45
10	18	Milo Shea	M	7	Basis DC	14:34
11	17	Isaac Holt	M	7	Basis DC	14:37
12	37	Amir McKoy	M	7	Capital City Public Charter	14:48
13	73	Oliver Treadway Stratton	M	8	DC International School	14:48
14	68	Ben Davis	M	6	DC International School	14:52
15	119	Robbie Mirabello	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	14:58
16	117	Evan Prince	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	15:03
17	116	Miles Tiller	M	8	Washington Latin Public Char	15:04
18	102	Finnan Araya	M	5	Imagine Hope Tolson	15:20
19	20	David Clayton	M	7	Basis DC	15:38
20	96	Diego Banks	M	8	Friendship Public Charter Sc	16:20
21	69	Leroy Lloyd	M	6	DC International School	16:24
22	67	Dennis Best	M	6	DC International School	16:35
23	143	Lawrence Phelps	M	7	Paul Public Charter School	16:46
24	146	Brandon Smith	M	8	Paul Public Charter School	16:46
25	141	Nicholas Smith	M	6	Paul Public Charter School	16:58
26	145	Brian Miller	M	8	Paul Public Charter School	17:26
27	38	Julian Poydras	M	7	Capital City Public Charter	17:35
28	36	Tobias Casson	M	6	Capital City Public Charter	17:56
29	51	Marquis Galloway	M	8	Cesar Chavez	17:59
30	95	Christian Venable	M	8	Friendship Public Charter Sc	18:22
31	97	Damari Harleston	M	8	Friendship Public Charter Sc	18:36
32	98	Tyrone Moss	M	8	Friendship Public Charter Sc	18:37
33	35	Henrik Teumer	M	6	Capital City Public Charter	18:47
34	92	Jaleel Smith	M	7	Friendship Public Charter Sc	18:53
35	104	Keyon Roy	M	5	Imagine Hope Tolson	19:29
36	72	Jourdan Garnier	M	8	DC International School	19:38
37	79	Josue' Villatoro	M	5	E.L. Haynes Public Charter S	21:14
38	144	Dante Basil	M	7	Paul Public Charter School	22:14
39	70	Nelson Mosley	M	7	DC International School	22:32
40	93	Phillipe Scott	M	7	Friendship Public Charter Sc	22:38
41	142	Daniel Martin	M	7	Paul Public Charter School	23:15
42	34	Henry Hess	M	6	Capital City Public Charter	23:20
43	71	Asa Selassie	M	7	DC International School	23:27
44	105	Jayson Bogert	M	6	Imagine Hope Tolson	24:41
45	106	Marcel Cradel	M	6	Imagine Hope Tolson	25:27
46	103	Elshadai Berhe	M	5	Imagine Hope Tolson	25:58

Individual Results: Girls Middle School

Results n/a


Timing & Scoring By Crazy Dog Timing